+1(415) 632-7396 bm.wickstrom@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Early Access
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. How to Upsize
    4. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Real of Pennsylvania
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,151,749 Sold Properties

    3,151,749 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    20 SHERMAN ALY, West Chester, PA 19382
    1/24

    $575,000

    $575,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,740 SqFt

    20 SHERMAN ALY, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PACT2121972

    Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1531 ROME RD, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/19

    $104,500

    $105,000

    0.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

    1531 ROME RD, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT2121410

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    117 WALNUT RD, Wallingford, PA 19086
    1/16

    $360,000

    $350,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths800 SqFt

    117 WALNUT RD, Wallingford, PA 19086

    MLS# PADE2113788

    Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2127 MARDIC, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    1/34

    $385,000

    $395,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt

    2127 MARDIC, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    MLS# MDHR2053150

    Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    352 S NEW MIDDLETOWN RD, Media, PA 19063
    1/41

    $712,500

    $725,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt

    352 S NEW MIDDLETOWN RD, Media, PA 19063

    MLS# PADE2110950

    Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5118 MARION ST, Philadelphia, PA 19144

    $350,000

    $350,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,186 SqFt

    5118 MARION ST, Philadelphia, PA 19144

    MLS# PAPH2573742

    Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    331 VILLAGE WAY, Chalfont, PA 18914
    1/64

    $665,000

    $649,900

    2.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,644 SqFt

    331 VILLAGE WAY, Chalfont, PA 18914

    MLS# PABU2116572

    Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2293 MEETINGHOUSE RD, Jamison, PA 18929
    1/47

    $705,000

    $750,000

    6.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,541 SqFt

    2293 MEETINGHOUSE RD, Jamison, PA 18929

    MLS# PABU2116172

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    836 JENKINTOWN RD, Elkins Park, PA 19027

    $425,000

    $429,900

    1.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt

    836 JENKINTOWN RD, Elkins Park, PA 19027

    MLS# PAMC2169212

    Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1324 LOCUST ST #1121, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    1/25

    $88,000

    $88,000

    1 Bath319 SqFt

    1324 LOCUST ST #1121, Philadelphia, PA 19107

    MLS# PAPH2595844

    Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    102 GREENWOOD DR #LOT 1 (BALSAM), Oxford, PA 19363
    1/40

    $613,945

    $484,900

    26.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,877 SqFt

    102 GREENWOOD DR #LOT 1 (BALSAM), Oxford, PA 19363

    MLS# PACT2113006

    Listed by Beiler-Campbell Realtors-Oxford

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    515 WILLIAMSBURG WAY, King Of Prussia, PA 19406
    1/33

    $455,000

    $455,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,139 SqFt

    515 WILLIAMSBURG WAY, King Of Prussia, PA 19406

    MLS# PAMC2168194

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    151 S MAIN ST, Richlandtown, PA 18955
    1/37

    $342,000

    $299,900

    14.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,602 SqFt

    151 S MAIN ST, Richlandtown, PA 18955

    MLS# PABU2118668

    Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    57 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940

    $775,000

    $775,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,409 SqFt

    57 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940

    MLS# PABU2118630

    Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3027 LIMEKILN RD, Birdsboro, PA 19508
    1/37

    $350,000

    $350,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,238 SqFt

    3027 LIMEKILN RD, Birdsboro, PA 19508

    MLS# PABK2070118

    Listed by Pagoda Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    352 CARSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19128
    1/35

    $345,000

    $359,000

    3.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

    352 CARSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19128

    MLS# PAPH2560630

    Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    631 ROCKLAND ST, Lancaster, PA 17602
    1/38

    $293,000

    $289,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

    631 ROCKLAND ST, Lancaster, PA 17602

    MLS# PALA2085032

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    529 POPLAR ST, Lancaster, PA 17603
    1/28

    $283,000

    $299,900

    5.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,560 SqFt

    529 POPLAR ST, Lancaster, PA 17603

    MLS# PALA2085778

    Listed by Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8430 BRUNSWICK PL, Philadelphia, PA 19153
    1/26

    $285,000

    $304,900

    6.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

    8430 BRUNSWICK PL, Philadelphia, PA 19153

    MLS# PAPH2580334

    Listed by TNT Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    85 GOLFVIEW DR, Sewell, NJ 08080

    $351,000

    $339,900

    3.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,591 SqFt

    85 GOLFVIEW DR, Sewell, NJ 08080

    MLS# NJGL2071560

    Listed by EXIT Realty Defined

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2429 N 10TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19133
    1/50

    $295,000

    $299,999

    1.7%
    2,064 SqFt

    2429 N 10TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    MLS# PAPH2475156

    Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2929 MCKINLEY ST, Philadelphia, PA 19149
    1/25

    $230,000

    $232,500

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

    2929 MCKINLEY ST, Philadelphia, PA 19149

    MLS# PAPH2594738

    Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1557 TRALEE DR, Dresher, PA 19025
    1/35

    $785,000

    $775,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,628 SqFt

    1557 TRALEE DR, Dresher, PA 19025

    MLS# PAMC2175042

    Listed by McDermott Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    924 FAIRFAX RD, Drexel Hill, PA 19026

    $234,000

    $229,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

    924 FAIRFAX RD, Drexel Hill, PA 19026

    MLS# PADE2110928

    Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logoReal Logo Outline Black
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Affordability Calculator
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Early Access
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews